Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 17607+0.0625 EUR/GBP 0.79449
Nasdaq 4207.75+0.0654 EUR/USD 1.2409
S&P 2035.5+0.0737
FTSE 6620.5-0.2261
Dax 9236.5-0.1783
StockLastHighLowVolume
Microsoft49.6149.6548.709,498
Qualcomm70.6570.8370.193,853
Intel33.6833.8633.3428,997
Apple112.82113.45111.60218,070
Amgen160.85162.35159.583,636,942
Google545.38549.80543.48260
Cisco25.6825.8924.8810,195
Ebay54.3754.6253.937,812,935
Dell0.000.000.000
Oracle40.7240.7739.894,200

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Equity Theme Baskets

Please note that our correct domain address is @cantor.com. Use of any other domain suffix may result in your email and any attachments being misdirected and/or not received by us. We ask that that you ensure that you use @cantor.com on all future email correspondence with us.

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated

© Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland 2014
© Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж