Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 16938+0.2249 EUR/GBP 0.78131
Nasdaq 4019.75+0.3057 EUR/USD 1.2749
S&P 1965+0.1784
FTSE 6615-0.0076
Dax 9536+0.2576
StockLastHighLowVolume
Microsoft46.0447.0946.03176
Qualcomm74.8176.1774.72103
Intel34.1434.7933.881,000
Apple97.87100.7197.7215,246
Amgen139.85143.03139.402,683,678
Google575.06587.98574.18100
Cisco24.5424.9624.5027,242,027
Ebay52.1552.9352.02228
Dell0.000.000.000
Oracle38.7639.3538.6513,296,768

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Equity Theme Baskets

Please note that our correct domain address is @cantor.com. Use of any other domain suffix may result in your email and any attachments being misdirected and/or not received by us. We ask that that you ensure that you use @cantor.com on all future email correspondence with us.

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated

© Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland 2014
© Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж