Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 16987-0.2408 EUR/GBP 0.79873
Nasdaq 4033.50.0000 EUR/USD 1.2942
S&P 1980-0.2142
FTSE 6770.5-0.4338
Dax 9605.5-0.5796
StockLastHighLowVolume
468.20494.90465.608,673,622
BHP Billiton0.000.000.000
Vodafone200.35204.40199.1518,631,176
GlaxoSmithKline1434.501444.501424.502,868,732
Tullow Oil686.00710.50681.001,625,011
William Hill343.80346.60340.00553,810
Tesco225.65232.00225.307,455,272
Barclays228.40230.85226.5014,991,039
Aviva524.00532.00522.004,592,161
Prudential1411.001432.001403.002,277,941

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Equity Theme Baskets

Please note that our correct domain address is @cantor.com. Use of any other domain suffix may result in your email and any attachments being misdirected and/or not received by us. We ask that that you ensure that you use @cantor.com on all future email correspondence with us.

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated
ss="greentext">
© Dolmen Stockbrokers 2012 © Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж