Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 16639+0.0662 EUR/GBP 0.81433
Nasdaq 3725+0.2422 EUR/USD 1.3617
S&P 1912.25+0.1702
FTSE 6859.5+0.3805
Dax 9935.5+0.0604
StockLastHighLowVolume
505.00509.40504.708,327,707
BHP Billiton0.000.000.000
Vodafone209.65210.70209.5039,295,059
GlaxoSmithKline1619.501625.501605.003,304,922
Tullow Oil845.00851.00839.50812,684
William Hill354.30351.40346.102,350,240
Tesco305.70307.05301.058,643,212
Barclays245.60246.20244.5015,471,067
Aviva526.50531.00525.501,934,244
Prudential1390.501408.001389.503,068,828

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated
ss="greentext">
© Dolmen Stockbrokers 2012 © Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж