Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 16344+0.0796 EUR/GBP 0.82363
Nasdaq 3512.5+0.3142 EUR/USD 1.3846
S&P 1855.5+0.1484
FTSE 6558.5+0.3289
Dax 9400.5+0.7340
StockLastHighLowVolume
IBM196.40198.71195.00174,319
GE26.1226.2025.891,403,730
Alcoa13.4213.4413.0832,190
Boeing126.04126.04124.731,085
Johnson & Johnson98.7599.7198.075,387
JPMorgan55.2655.3554.6918,432
Exxon Mobil99.94100.1098.975,193
Wallmart77.2277.4777.031,284
Bank of America16.1316.2215.78888,245
Catepillar102.93103.15102.212,568

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated

© Dolmen Stockbrokers 2012
© Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж