Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 16639+0.0662 EUR/GBP 0.81433
Nasdaq 3725+0.2422 EUR/USD 1.3617
S&P 1912.25+0.1702
FTSE 6859.5+0.3805
Dax 9935.5+0.0604
StockLastHighLowVolume
IBM182.62183.72182.50954,152
GE26.6726.7126.555,473,276
Alcoa13.4613.4613.322,868,500
Boeing134.73134.93134.43578,623
Johnson & Johnson100.36100.77100.32941,171
JPMorgan55.5155.9255.454,049,892
Exxon Mobil101.44101.65101.021,571,317
Wallmart76.1576.1975.571,390,306
Bank of America15.1715.2115.1016,577,308
Catepillar102.86103.38102.561,050,506

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated

© Dolmen Stockbrokers 2012
© Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж