Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 17093+0.0468 EUR/GBP 0.79392
Nasdaq 4088.75+0.1654 EUR/USD 1.312
S&P 2002.75+0.0625
FTSE 6813.5-0.0660
Dax 9512+0.4382
StockLastHighLowVolume
Smurfit Kappa17.6117.9217.56365,104
BOI0.310.310.31159,417,729
CRH17.5617.7417.43699,568
Aryzta69.4969.4969.354,049
Ryanair7.377.397.371,298,476
Glanbia11.5911.6511.5630,686
Kerry Group56.8457.3356.8218,399
Elan0.000.000.000
Paddy Power51.4051.4049.4137,206
C&C4.294.354.29161,714

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Equity Theme Baskets

Please note that our correct domain address is @cantor.com. Use of any other domain suffix may result in your email and any attachments being misdirected and/or not received by us. We ask that that you ensure that you use @cantor.com on all future email correspondence with us.

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated

© Dolmen Stockbrokers 2012
© Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж