Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 16296-0.2143 EUR/GBP 0.82382
Nasdaq 3496.25-0.1499 EUR/USD 1.3854
S&P 1849.5-0.1754
FTSE 6530-0.1071
Dax 9315.5-0.1768
StockLastHighLowVolume
Smurfit Kappa17.0017.2516.97195,525
BOI0.280.280.2816,144,526
CRH20.8020.9920.75228,037
Aryzta63.9464.0063.501,903
Ryanair7.347.357.25415,700
Glanbia10.6710.8610.6065,953
Kerry Group54.9155.9954.8315,765
Elan0.000.000.000
Paddy Power54.3054.6553.9710,184
C&C4.454.474.4565,018

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Equity Theme Baskets

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated

© Dolmen Stockbrokers 2012
© Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж