Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 16286+0.4998 EUR/GBP 0.82407
Nasdaq 3512.5+0.6087 EUR/USD 1.3841
S&P 1849.5+0.5436
FTSE 6517.5+0.4702
Dax 9268+0.8817
StockLastHighLowVolume
Smurfit Kappa17.0217.1216.68144,612
BOI0.270.280.2713,874,853
CRH20.9121.0020.80239,916
Aryzta62.6363.2162.6372
Ryanair7.297.337.20125,447
Glanbia10.5610.7910.5610,347
Kerry Group54.9955.9154.6286,242
Elan0.000.000.000
Paddy Power54.2054.7953.845,121
C&C4.504.534.48139,372

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Equity Theme Baskets

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated

© Dolmen Stockbrokers 2012
© Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж