Dolmen Stockbrokers
Cantor Fitzgerald has acquired Dolmen Stock Brokers Limited
market index
Market Index Last   % Change Currency Rate
Dow 17132-0.0408 EUR/GBP 0.78066
Nasdaq 4083.5-0.1040 EUR/USD 1.2726
S&P 1989-0.1005
FTSE 6666-0.1872
Dax 9697+0.2533
StockLastHighLowVolume
Smurfit Kappa16.9417.3016.86250,025
BOI0.300.310.304,069,186
CRH18.2118.3017.99126,161
Aryzta69.2369.2369.23213
Ryanair7.437.607.321,734,866
Glanbia11.3511.4011.3496,940
Kerry Group54.8855.2454.5052,543
Elan0.000.000.000
Paddy Power55.8056.2255.6124,622
C&C4.304.344.3084,512

headlines

2013InvestmentOutlook TechnicalOutlook2014

Quarterly Update

InvestmentStrategy2014

Equity Theme Baskets

Please note that our correct domain address is @cantor.com. Use of any other domain suffix may result in your email and any attachments being misdirected and/or not received by us. We ask that that you ensure that you use @cantor.com on all future email correspondence with us.

Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is regulated by the Central Bank of Ireland.
Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd is a Member Firm of The Irish Stock Exchange and The London Stock Exchange. Access to this website is subject to Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland Ltd Terms and Conditions as set out in Important Legal Information. By accessing any part of this website you are deemed to have accepted and be bound by these terms in full. All prices are indicative prices and are delayed by at least 15 minutes. Currency exchange rates are stated as at the previous close of business unless otherwise indicated

© Cantor Fitzgerald Ireland 2014
© Important Disclosures Important legal Information web design by activeonline  ж